Equipe Pro / Effectif 2014-2015
Iese LEOTA
LEOTA
Iese
3/4 Centre
Voir la fiche
Julien CABANNES
CABANNES
Julien
3/4 Aile
Voir la fiche
Sionasa VUNISA
VUNISA
Sionasa
3/4 Aile
Voir la fiche
Cédric BEAL
BEAL
Cédric
3e Ligne
Voir la fiche
Joan CAUDULLO
CAUDULLO
Joan
1 ère ligne
Voir la fiche
Clément BRISCADIEU
BRISCADIEU
Clément
Demi de melee
Voir la fiche
Mark FLANAGAN
FLANAGAN
Mark
2e Ligne
Voir la fiche
Régis RAMEAU
RAMEAU
Régis
1 ère Ligne
Voir la fiche
Vassili BOST
BOST
Vassili
3e Ligne
Voir la fiche
Baptiste CHEDAL BORNU
CHEDAL BORNU
Baptiste
3/4 Centre
Voir la fiche
Cyriel BLANCHARD
BLANCHARD
Cyriel
1 ère ligne
Voir la fiche
Lionel DARGIER
DARGIER
Lionel
2e Ligne
Voir la fiche
Matthew JAMES
JAMES
Matthew
Demi d ouverture
Voir la fiche
Masalosalo TUTAIA
TUTAIA
Masalosalo
2e Ligne
Voir la fiche
Jean-Baptiste DUBIE
DUBIE
Jean-Baptiste
3/4 Centre
Voir la fiche
Adriu DELAI
DELAI
Adriu
3/4 Aile
Voir la fiche
Vilikisa SALAWA
SALAWA
Vilikisa
3/4 Aile
Voir la fiche
Julien TASTET
TASTET
Julien
3e Ligne
Voir la fiche
Sébastien ORMAECHEA
ORMAECHEA
Sébastien
1 ère Ligne
Voir la fiche
Emmanuel SAUBUSSE
SAUBUSSE
Emmanuel
Demi de melee
Voir la fiche
Julian FIORINI
FIORINI
Julian
1 ère Ligne
Voir la fiche
Sylvain MIRANDE
MIRANDE
Sylvain
3/4 Centre
Voir la fiche
Haisini TAULANGA
TAULANGA
Haisini
3e Ligne
Voir la fiche
Agustin ORMAECHEA
ORMAECHEA
Agustin
Demi de melee
Voir la fiche
Rome Nifo TAELEGA
TAELEGA
Rome Nifo
3e Ligne
Voir la fiche
Vickus LIEBENBERG
LIEBENBERG
Vickus
2e Ligne
Voir la fiche
Jean-Baptiste CLAVERIE
CLAVERIE
Jean-Baptiste
Arrière
Voir la fiche
Pierre-Alexandre DUT
DUT
Pierre-Alexandre
Demi d ouverture
Voir la fiche
Ximun LUCU
LUCU
Ximun
Arrière
Voir la fiche
Thomas BORDES
BORDES
Thomas
1 ère ligne
Voir la fiche
Mathieu GIUDICELLI
GIUDICELLI
Mathieu
1 ère Ligne
Voir la fiche
Yann BRETHOUS
BRETHOUS
Yann
3e Ligne
Voir la fiche
Tevita MAILAU
MAILAU
Tevita
1 ère Ligne
Voir la fiche
Carlos MUZZIO
MUZZIO
Carlos
1 ère Ligne
Voir la fiche
1
FIORINI
Julian
1
MUZZIO
Carlos
1
RAMEAU
Régis
2
CAUDULLO
Joan
2
BLANCHARD
Cyriel
2
BORDES
Thomas
3
GIUDICELLI
Mathieu
3
MAILAU
Tevita
3
ORMAECHEA
Sébastien
4
FLANAGAN
Mark
4
DARGIER
Lionel
5
TUTAIA
Masalosalo
5
LIEBENBERG
Vickus
6
TASTET
Julien
6
BRETHOUS
Yann
7
BEAL
Cédric
7
BOST
Vassili
8
TAELEGA
Rome Nifo
8
TAULANGA
Haisini
9
BRISCADIEU
Clément
9
SAUBUSSE
Emmanuel
9
ORMAECHEA
Agustin
10
DUT
Pierre-Alexandre
10
JAMES
Matthew
12
LEOTA
Iese
12
MIRANDE
Sylvain
13
CHEDAL BORNU
Baptiste
13
DUBIE
Jean-Baptiste
11
CABANNES
Julien
11
DELAI
Adriu
14
SALAWA
Vilikisa
14
VUNISA
Sionasa
15
LUCU
Ximun
15
CLAVERIE
Jean-Baptiste